Resultatliste romjulsrennet på ski, Bardu 27.12.2021

G 9 år (1 km)

Heine Holand, Fjell Skilag, 06:13, Liam Mikalsen Marskar, Medkila Skilag, 05:57, Even André Rasmussen Isaksen, Salangen IF Ski, 05:54, Tobias Haugland, Bardu IL, 07:47,

G 8 år (1 km)

Johannes Holand, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 15:16, Jakob Endregaard, Bardu IL, 09:35, Odin Elias Valnes Bratland, Ballangen Ski, 06:20,, Kristoffer Midttun, Bardu IL, 07:02,

J 10 år (1 km)

Pia Jakobsen Steiro, Medkila Skilag, 05:34, Ada Olea Dahlkvist Valnes, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 06:13,, Vilde Lorentsen, Senja Ski, 06:16,, Elvine Jakobsen Gullhav, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 09:09,

J 9 år (1 km)

Emilie Sofie Strømsør-Bygdevoll, Bardu IL, 10:20,, Hanna Brynjulfsen Nitteberg, Senja Ski, 09:00,, Mathea Sørensen, Salangen IF Ski, 07:43,, Iben Rønning-Vaeng, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 05:29,

G 12 år (2 km)

1, Emil Matheo Valnes Bratland, Ballangen Ski, 07:35, 2, Lowe Gulle Brokstad, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 07:37, 3, Emil Aksberg, If Kilkameratene, 07:49, 4, Henrik Engevik Skildheim, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 07:53, 5, Iver Wenrui Karlsen, If Kilkameratene, 08:11, 6, Kolbjørn Aasvang Bjørnsen, Bardu IL, 08:27, 7, Ådne Øverås Fossberg, Bardu IL, 09:00, 8, Sigve Storjord Tovås, Fjell Skilag, 09:07, 9, Sondre Holand, Fjell Skilag, 09:08, 10, Aksel Endregaard, Bardu IL, 10:19,

G 11 år (2 km)

1, Kristian Ims, Fjell Skilag, 08:22, 2, Oscar Rønning-Vaeng, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 08:58, 3, Mikkel Evensen, Bardu IL, 09:10, 4, Peder Jostein Midttun, Bardu IL, 09:32, 5, Peder Kornelius Kristoffersen, Ballangen Ski, 11:08,

J 12 år (2 km)

1, Lykke Olsen Rørvik, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 07:33, 2, Mina Nymo Gangsei, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 07:52, 3, Ylva Jakobsen Steiro, Medkila Skilag, 09:12, 4, Selma Kvandal Solberg, Ballangen Ski, 09:34, 5, Caroline Mikalsen Marskar, Medkila Skilag, 10:11, 6, Ellen Anna Tobiassen, Fjell Skilag, 10:12,

J 11 år (2 km)

1, Martine Nitteberg, Senja Ski, 09:59, 2, Isabell Kristiansen Foshaug, Ankenes SK, 10:02,

G 14 år (3 km)

1, Håkon Romsaas, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:06, 2, Jo Olsen Rørvik, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 09:14, 3, Jørgen Fuglem, Bardu IL, 10:07, 4, Erlend Olai Hjort-Larsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:32, 5, Leif-Andreas Borgersen, If Kilkameratene, 10:37, 6, Birk Helgeland, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:40, 7, Karl-Henrik Borgersen, If Kilkameratene, 11:00, 8, Teodor Nymo Gangsei, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 11:01, 9, Mathias Kristiansen Foshaug, Ankenes SK, 11:46,

G 13 år (3 km)

1, Håkon Moen Karlstad, Målselv IL, 09:54, 2, Julius Evensen, Bardu IL, 10:20, 3, Karl Fredrik Mathisen, Senja Ski, 10:22, 4, Mathias Fakstad, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 10:27, 5, Henrik Martinsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 10:49, 6, Adrian Strømsør-Bygdevoll, Bardu IL, 12:45, 7, Harald Gulbrandsen, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 13:03,

J 14 år (3 km)

1, Sigri Hjelset Andersen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 10:05, 2, Thea Sofie Valnes Bratland, Ballangen Ski, 10:18, 3, Tiril Hansen Sandberg, Bardu IL, 10:40, 4, Mari Nordmo Lundamo, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 10:54, 5, Martine Engevik Skildheim, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 11:08, 6, Louise Marie Aud Briet Olsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 11:51, 7, Mathilde Nitteberg, Senja Ski, 12:01,

J 13 år (3 km)

1, Mari Sofie Haraldstad, Ankenes SK, 10:59, 2, Mille Josefine Johansen, Senja Ski, 11:09, 3, Aleksandra Rønning-Vaeng, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 11:47, 4, Thea Amalie Skoglund Olsen, Fjell Skilag, 12:03, 5, Mari Bjørkli Olsen, Senja Ski, 12:11, 6, Vilde Malmo Skogstad, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 12:22, 7, Ingrid Elvine Boberg Alstad, Bardu IL, 12:45, 8, Nathalie Elea Kroken, Bardu IL, 13:58,

G 16 år (5 km)

1, Emil Reite, Hammerfest SK, 14:12, 2, Jonas Malmo Skogstad, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 14:24, 3, Anton Nikolai Arntsen, Ballangen Ski, 14:25, 4, Snorre Skogstad, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 14:35, 5, Sebastian Brattli, Senja Ski, 14:58, 6, David Rubach Uglehus, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 15:08, 7, Johannes Fuglem, Bardu IL, 15:34, 8, Simon Kornelius Johansen, Senja Ski, 15:59, 9, Aleksander Nordgård, Medkila Skilag, 16:08, 10, Johannes Dybwad Kristensen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 16:15, 11, Nikolai Carlos Ricardo Kroken, Bardu IL, 16:29,

G 15 år (5 km)

1, Emil Skjellberg, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 15:13, 2, Andreas Lindgård Grønstrand, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 15:46, 3, Peder Kristian Heimdal, Bardu IL, 15:50, 4, Steinar Osdal, Medkila Skilag, 16:10, 5, Henrik Westgaard Hanssen, Ankenes SK, 16:34, 6, Christen Anders Hansen, Ballangen Ski, 16:48, 7, Emil Aron Hellefossmo, Medkila Skilag, 16:54, 8, Sivert Sagerup-Nordkild, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 17:05,

J 16 år (5 km)

1, Astrid Elida Vaeng Bernhardsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 15:50, 2, Erle Sagerup-Nordkild, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 16:20, 3, Charlotte Marie Yvonne Briet Olsen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 16:26, 4, Anlaug Elise Thomasjord, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 16:38, 5, Eline Andrea Vaeng Bernhardsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 16:52, 6, Mona Danielsen Holmer, Bjerkvik IF, 18:37, 7, Benedikte Langaune Vaeng, Medkila Skilag, 18:41, 8, Solveig Strand Tøllefsen, Medkila Skilag, 20:58, 9, Marina Helgesen, Medkila Skilag, 22:47,

J 15 år (5 km)

1, Mia Brustad-Olsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 15:48, 2, Kaja Risvoll Amundsen, Fauske IL Langrenn, 16:40, 3, Jonette Celia Evensen, Bardu IL, 16:44, 4, Karmen Angermo Birkely, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 17:32, 5, Mari Othelie Boberg Alstad, Bardu IL, 18:27, 6, Karoline Brox, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 19:27,

FH (5 km)

1, Ragnhild Kvandal Solberg, Ballangen Ski, 29:57,

M 19/20 år (3x5 km)

1, Vetle Arder Skildheim, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 40:44, 2, Johan Lien Nordeng, Alsvåg IL, 40:56, 3, Erik Mathisen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 41:50, 4, Marius Brattli Guldberg, Storsteinnes IL, 41:59, 5, Victor Majbäck, Kiruna skidor, 42:37, 5, Daniel Rubach Uglehus, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 42:37, 7, Tony André Höfler Kristiansen, IL Pioner Ski, 45:22, 8, Jakob Fredrik Degerstrøm Hanssen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 45:40,

M 18 år (2x5 km)

1, Sivert Silsand Gerhardsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 27:26, 2, Julian André Mikkelsen Lorentsen, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 27:36, 3, Anders Bergland, Nordreisa IL, 28:01, 4, Emil Lenasønn Gjertsen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 30:47, 5, Andreas Skjelle, Medkila Skilag, 31:13, 6, Jonas Fuglem, Bardu IL, 31:34,

M 17 år (2x5 km)

1, Ask Jørgensen, If Kilkameratene, 28:28, 2, Helge Ims, Fjell Skilag, 29:57, 3, Marius Eriksen Lund, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 30:09, 4, Isak Simonsen, Ankenes SK, 31:20, 5, Lars Hanstad Movinkel, Bardu IL, 35:21,

K 19/20 år (2x5 km)

1, Tone Lise Pedersen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 31:08, 2, Ingeborg Andberg Stenersen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 31:46, 3, Katrine Storjord Tovås, Fjell Skilag, 33:59, 4, Ariane Daleng, Salangen IF Ski, 34:25, 5, Sigrid Kvandal Solberg, Ballangen Ski, 34:51, 6, Vilde Sagerup-Nordkild, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 36:45, 7, Bertine Strand Tøllefsen, Medkila Skilag, 37:40,

K 18 år (5+2 km)

1, Julie Hammer, Eidsvold Værks Skiklub, 21:36, 2, Astri Reihte Lunde, Røyken UIL, 22:18,

K 17 år (5+2 km)

1, Tuva Mathea Gulbrandsen, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 21:06, 2, Ellinor Marie Ness, TUIL Ski Tromsdalen, 23:27, 3, Elise Hjelset Andersen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 25:25, 4, Sunniva Maria Haukebøe, Fjell Skilag, 26:10, 5, Maren Brattli Guldberg, Storsteinnes IL, 30:17,

Menn senior (3x5 km)

1, Mikkel Arntsen, Sortland og Omegn SK, 38:24, 2, Maximilian von Selchow Bie, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 39:00, 3, Erik Nicolaisen, Senja Ski, 39:07, 4, Trym Silsand Gerhardsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 39:13, 5, Teodor Kruse Sørensen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 40:03, 6, Jakob Brones Engen, Kvaløysletta Skilag, 41:34, 7, Arthur Kruse Sørensen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 42:13, 8, Carl-Fredrik Astad, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 52:04, DNF, Eirik Silsand Gerhardsen, Tromsø SK Langrenn, 00:00, DNF, John Ivar Karlsen, Melbo IL, 00:00,

Kvinner senior (2x5 km)

1, Ingrid Andréa Gulbrandsen, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 29:36, 2, Julie Waltenberg, Lyngen/Karnes IL, 30:00, 3, Ida Storjord Tovås, Fjell Skilag, 30:29, 4, Vilje Marie Gulbrandsen, Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsfore, 34:09, 5, Herborg Skjelle, Medkila Skilag, 35:17, 6, Line Elise Heimdal, Bardu IL, 35:51, 7, Berit Amundsen, Bardu IL, 36:33,